17-12-2017, 22:17
I тур. 14.01.2018 г.
КЖСА - Кызылозен 2:3 ТД Магаш - Каз Азот 5:5 Арфер27 - Сункар 3:2 Flagman - АФ Казаэронавигация 6:2 Горакимат - МДО Бирлик 2:6 Жынгылды - КСОI 2:4 Таушык - B-group 11 1:4 АУЭС - Мунайшы 3:5 НИПИнефтегаз - Каспий-Битум 4:4 Умирзак - Мунайгаз 2:2
Просмотров: 82 Комментарий: 0
17-12-2017, 22:16
II тур. 20.01.2018 г.
Мунайшы - НИПИнефтегаз 8:0 Каспий-Битум-2 -Умирзак 2:9 Мунайгаз - ТД Магаш 3:6 Каз Азот - Арфер27 4:6 Сункар - Flagman 3:4 АФ Казаэронавигация - Горакимат 0:4 МДО Бирлик - Жынгылды 4:1 КСОI - Таушык 1:2 Кызылозен - B-group 11 3:8 КЖСА - АУЭС 6:5
Просмотров: 69 Комментарий: 0
17-12-2017, 22:16
III тур. 21.01.2018 г.
Flagman - Каз Азот 4:5 Горакимат - Сункар 4:3 Жынгылды - АФ Казаэронавигация 9:6 Таушык - МДО Бирлик 2:4 АУЭС - Кызылозен 2:7 Умирзак - Мунайшы 2:1 ТД Магаш - Каспий-Битум-2 4:2 Арфер27 - Мунайгаз 7:2 НИПИнефтегаз - КЖСА 1:6 B-group 11 - КСОI 7:4
Просмотров: 73 Комментарий: 0
17-12-2017, 22:16
IV тур. 27.01.2018 г.
МДО Бирлик - B-group 11 5:3 Кызылозен - КСОI 7:3 АУЭС - НИПИнефтегаз 6:6 Мунайшы - ТД Магаш 7:4 Каспий-Битум-2 - Арфер27 5:4 Мунайгаз - Flagman 0:5 Каз Азот - Горакимат 3:1 Сункар - Жынгылды 5:4 АФ Казаэронавигация - Таушык 4:6 КЖСА - Умирзак 4:7
Просмотров: 71 Комментарий: 0
17-12-2017, 22:15
V тур. 28.01.2018 г.
КСОI - МДО Бирлик 5:5 Умирзак - АУЭС 5:2 НИПИнефтегаз - Кызылозен 6:7 Арфер27 - Мунайшы 4:4 Flagman - Каспий-Битум-2 1:4 Гор акимат - Мунайгаз 4:1 Жынгылды - Каз Азот 2:3 ТД Магаш - КЖСА 1:2 Таушык - Сункар 6:1 B-group 11 - АФ Казаэронавигация 6:2
Просмотров: 72 Комментарий: 0
17-12-2017, 22:15
VI тур. 03.02.2018 г.
АУЭС - ТД Магаш - 2:4 НИПИнефтегаз - Умирзак - 2:6 Мунайшы - Flagman - 2:1 Каспий битум-2 - Горакимат - 2:4 Мунайгаз - Жынгылды - 3:8 КЖСА - Арфер27 - 4:3 Каз Азот - Таушык - 5:4 Сункар - B-group 11 - 4:4 АФ Казаэронавигация - КСОI - 4:8 Кызылозен - МДО Бирлик - 1:3
Просмотров: 82 Комментарий: 0
17-12-2017, 22:13
VII тур. 04.02.2018 г.
Умирзак - Кызылозен - 3:4 Горакимат - Мунайшы - 1:3 Flagman - КЖСА - 3:2 Жынгылды - Каспий битум-2 - 4:3 Таушык - Мунайгаз - 6:5 B-group 11 - Каз Азот - 4:3 КСОI - Сункар - 5:5 МДО Бирлик - АФ Казаэронавигация - 7:2 Арфер27 - АУЭС - 4:2 ТД Магаш - НИПИнефтегаз - 5:2
Просмотров: 74 Комментарий: 0
17-12-2017, 22:13
VIII тур. 10.02.2018 г.
Умирзак - ТД Магаш - 7:4 Мунайшы - Жынгылды - 5:2 Каспий битум-2 - Таушык - 7:5 КЖСА - Горакимат - 3:1 Мунайгаз - B-group 11 - 4:5 Каз Азот - КСОI - 7:4 Сункар - МДО Бирлик - 5:4 Кызылозен - АФ Казаэронавигация - 11:1 АУЭС - Flagman - 3:4 НИПИнефтегаз - Арфер27 - 3:5
Просмотров: 76 Комментарий: 0
17-12-2017, 22:13
IX тур. 11.02.2018 г.
ТД Магаш - Кызылозен - 1:3 Горакимат - АУЭС - 1:3 Flagman - НИПИнефтегаз - 5:1 Арфер27 - Умирзак - 3:2 Жынгылды - КЖСА - 4:9 Таушык - Мунайшы - 1:9 B-group 11 - Каспий битум-2 - 4:2 КСОI - Мунайгаз - 5:1 МДО Бирлик - Каз Азот - 9:3 АФ Казаэронавигация - Сункар - 1:4
Просмотров: 70 Комментарий: 0
17-12-2017, 22:13
X тур. 17.02.2018 г.
Умирзак - Flagman 4:3 КЖСА - Таушык 3:2 ТД Магаш - Арфер27 3:2 Мунайшы - B-group 11 5:1 Каспий битум-2 - КСОI 4:11 Мунайгаз - МДО Бирлик 1:5 Каз Азот - АФ Казаэронавигация 7:7 Кызылозен - Сункар 2:1 АУЭС - Жынгылды 1:3 НИПИнефтегаз - Горакимат 4:3
Просмотров: 74 Комментарий: 0
1 2